67, MELROSE ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+2.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+44.1%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1