Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PROVINCIAL STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+78.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+64.7%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9PQ
← Back to All Properties