Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+68.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+45.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QB
← Back to All Properties