Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LYNTON GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+98.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+17.3%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+61.3%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6NF
← Back to All Properties