Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.1%
Price Change
+£270,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+175.1%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SL
← Back to All Properties