Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FERNLEIGH CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,800
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,800
+15.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+28.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0HS
← Back to All Properties