Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MACADAM GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+61.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+1.0%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Detached
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,150
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9HS
← Back to All Properties