Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6AF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
-1.8%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,511 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,511
+10.5%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,011 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-20.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+245.1%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6AF
← Back to All Properties