80, NICHOLSONS GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+84.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+35.5%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1