Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BIRCHFIELD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£25,500
+61.9%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3JD
← Back to All Properties