Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£282,500
+30.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+42.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties