Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WESTBOURNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-8.0%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+62.2%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5UN
← Back to All Properties