Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HAYDOCK AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+7.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4GG
← Back to All Properties