36A, NEW YATT ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£662,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£339,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£662,500+105.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£339,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000+61.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1