Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 45, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£387,000
+61.3%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+41.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BL
← Back to All Properties