Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MELROSE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,950
+166.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 17 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6ER
← Back to All Properties