Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GWLADYS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+47.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500
-0.8%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+74.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5RN
← Back to All Properties