Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+47.0%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+101.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties