Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.2%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8RL
← Back to All Properties