Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+48.7%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1WA
← Back to All Properties