Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONELEIGH, SCOTLAND LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,065,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,065,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£870,000
+200.0%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Detached
+£580,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3AB
← Back to All Properties