Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-6.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+308.9%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£89,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,100
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LH
← Back to All Properties