Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-2.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
-8.6%
Sold on 20 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950
+12.0%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+10.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties