Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CROWS NEST, HIGH STREET, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 7AL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+57.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000
+58.4%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,500
+26.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+32.6%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 7AL
← Back to All Properties