12, ALBERT PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500+86.6%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-10.7%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1