Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 26, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+68.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-33.0%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties