Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+16.0%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+57.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+69.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties