Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGHLAND DRIVE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.0%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+213.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7AP
← Back to All Properties