2, WESTFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+186.7%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+17.2%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1