Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHERWELL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+44.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7AR
← Back to All Properties