Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-5.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2WW
← Back to All Properties