Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, IVY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,500
+29.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5ED
← Back to All Properties