Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PEGASUS COURT, HIGH STREET, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-39.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-34.9%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EW
← Back to All Properties