Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KINROSS AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£712,500
+35.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,000
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7AJ
← Back to All Properties