Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LEA ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+60.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+61.3%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PE
← Back to All Properties