41, OSBORNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,100
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,100+56.7%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Detached
+£85,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1