Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£161,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+53.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£161,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,650
+61.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£116,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+45.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties