23A, LANSDOWNE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,950+30.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+72.0%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1