Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CUMWHINTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JB
← Back to All Properties