Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,036 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+8.5%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,036 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,964
+18.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,969 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties