8, ELMSTED CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.7%
Price Change
+£227,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£359,950+172.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£227,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+61.1%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1