218, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+13.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,950+110.9%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+19.7%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 25 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1