Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, CHURCHILL HOUSE, 88, TYERSAL LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
-14.9%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+42.6%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+53.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,700
Sold on 8 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0ER
← Back to All Properties