Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROADHURST STABLES, BROADHURST MANOR ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+0.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£947,000
+8.2%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000
+189.3%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£572,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 15 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7BG
← Back to All Properties