Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BUSH CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+44.1%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6EF
← Back to All Properties