Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EATON ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-17.4%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Detached
-£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 9 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7EW
← Back to All Properties