Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALDER AVENUE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+99.1%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,200
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 7DL
← Back to All Properties