Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, LAKEVIEW COURT, WILDACRE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+25.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GG
← Back to All Properties