Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CURLEW GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+35.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9UE
← Back to All Properties