Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILTON DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+23.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8BT
← Back to All Properties